Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sửa chữa lớn trụ sở Cảng vụ Hàng hải Thừa Thiên Huế
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
161.659.938 VND
Tender value
161.659.938 VND
Conversion date
31/12/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 145/QĐ - CVHHTTH ngày 15/02/022
Approval date
15/02/2022
Completion date
10:10 18/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201911041 0201911041

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LITEUP

161.659.938 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second