Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 05

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 05
Name of project
Dự án xây dựng cầu Suối Hai 1, Km11+471, đường tỉnh lộ 413, huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
167.522.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
756/QĐ-BQLCTGT ngày 22/11/2017
Approval date
22/11/2017
Completion date
10:41 23/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100863835 0100863835

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng công trình - UTT

167.522.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ thi công của gói thầu số 05
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second