Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation supervision

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction supervision + equipment installation supervision
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc Công ty Xăng dầu Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
846.932.000 VND
Tender value
846.932.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 17/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
19/PLXQT-QĐ-GĐ ngày 28/05/2019
Approval date
28/05/2019
Completion date
09:31 30/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100106169 0100106169

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO

815.079.000 VND 07 month 07 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0105804720 0105804720 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HỌP TRÍ FILE Validity assessment
2 0106225194 0106225194 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second