Package 06: Construction work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
182.730.000 VND
Publication date
16:42 05/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
449/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cho Moi District Medical Center
Approval date
27/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1602112087 1602112087

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT LONG XUYÊN

174.211.422,877 VND 174.211.000 VND 30 day 28/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1602141828 1602141828 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THÀNH 889 -The bidder's bid price (after deducting the discount value) is 178,954,216 VND, lower than the approved bid package price of 3,775,784 VND, ranked II, the bid solicitor has not considered the bidder's bid documents.
2 vn1601319681 1601319681 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH ĐỨC The bidder's E-bid has a bid price (after deducting the discount value) of 179,999,994 VND, lower than the approved bid package price of 2,730,006 VND, ranked III, the bid solicitor has not considered the bidder's bid documents.
3 vn1601896230 1601896230 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CPINCON The bidder's E-Bidding price (after deducting the discount value) is 180,134,145 VND, lower than the approved bid package price of 2,594,855 VND, ranked IV, the bid solicitor has not considered the bidder's bid documents.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
KHỐI NHÀ CHÍNH:
2
Tháo dỡ trần
278.08
m2
11,497
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
437.64
m2
7,664
4
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
167.96
m2
26,282
5
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
167.96
m2
104,862
6
Láng tạo dốc dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
167.96
m2
37,175
7
Cung cấp-lắp đặt trần tấm nhựa 600x600mm
278.08
m2
174,490
8
Lợp mái tole sóng vuông dày 0,45mm mạ màu
4.3764
100m2
18,198,211
9
LÒ ĐỐT RÁC
10
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
29.87
m2
5,748.09
11
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1577
tấn
1,245,471
12
Gia công xà gồ, cầu phong gỗ xà gồ mái thẳng
0.217
1m3
36,116,169
13
Lắp dựng xà gồ gỗ
0.217
m3
2,562,687
14
Lợp mái che tường bằng fibrô xi măng
0.3306
100m2
7,450,566
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second