Package 06: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa các phòng bệnh, vệ sinh và các hạng mục phụ trợ khu nhà 04 tầng Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.245.512.000 VND
Tender value
2.245.512.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 14/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
371/QĐ-BVPS ngày 20/12/2018
Approval date
20/12/2018
Completion date
14:39 25/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201122424 0201122424

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC

2.236.746.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second