Package 06: Procurement of IT technical infrastructure

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Procurement of IT technical infrastructure
Name of project
Nâng cấp trang thiết bị CNTT tại bộ phận tiếp nhận và trả kết quả thành phố và trong hoạt động của UBND cấp xã
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.227.595.600 VND
Tender value
1.227.595.600 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 02/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2509/QĐ-VP ngày 06/09/2018
Approval date
06/09/2018
Completion date
13:01 15/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY TNHH P VÀ N

790.200.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second