Package 07: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 07: Construction and installation
Name of project
Nấng Cấp Đường Long Hưng I
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.424.796.000 VND
Tender value
1.424.796.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:05 21/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 249/QĐ-UBND, ngày 17/7/2019
Approval date
17/07/2019
Completion date
13:19 23/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1601907997 1601907997

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRƯỜNG AN THOẠI SƠN

1.400.000.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 1600885250 1600885250 Công ty TNHH Duy Tuấn FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second