Package 07: Construction + cost of general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 07: Construction + cost of general items
Name of project
Trường mầm non Đại Đức, huyện Kim Thành; Hạng mục: Nâng tầng 2 nhà lớp học 1 tầng 3 phòng và nhà cầu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.492.194.000 VND
Tender value
1.492.194.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 02/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
142/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/11/2019
Approval date
12/11/2019
Completion date
08:30 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800913954 0800913954

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trung Thành

1.488.663.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second