Package 07: Construction of work items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 07: Construction of work items
Name of project
ĐTXD Doanh trại Trường Quân sự (các hạng mục còn lại)/QĐ2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
93.309.900.000 VND
Tender value
93.309.900.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 20/12/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định 1910/QĐ-TQS ngày 24/12/2021 Về việc phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Approval date
24/12/2021
Completion date
17:07 24/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105314797 0103542117

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM KHÁNH

93.282.538.000 VND 540 day 540 Ngày
2 0105314797 0105314797

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN LONG VIỆT

93.282.538.000 VND 540 day 540 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2400286131 2400286131 Công ty CP xây dựng 179 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second