Package 07 - Construction work

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 07 - Construction work
Name of project
Sửa chữa mặt đường Thống Nhất; Sửa chữa mặt đường, vỉa hè đường Yersin
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
843.180.407 VND
Tender value
843.180.407 VND
Conversion date
27/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
83/QĐ-BQLDVCI ngày 29/6/2022
Approval date
29/06/2022
Completion date
07:58 05/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500290417 4500290417

Công ty TNHH Phi Mã

834.832.086 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second