Package 07: Equipment procurement costs

Tender ID
Views
45
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 07: Equipment procurement costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.100.960.300 VND
Publication date
15:20 03/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1138/QĐ-SLĐTBXH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Labor, War Invalids and Social Affairs of Thua Thien Hue province
Approval date
01/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400127402 0400127402

PHILONG ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

3.068.690.680 VND 3.068.690.680 VND 90 day 15/06/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống Wifi không dây
1 TB - Access Point indoor: Aruba AP-303/Asia - Giá Đỡ: Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1W/Asia - Bộ nguồn: Aruba AP-POE-AFGE/Asia - License: Aruba/Asia - L3 Core Switch: Aruba 6100 24G CL4/Asia - Gateway Controller: Aruba 9004 (RW)/Asia - Phụ kiện: Aruba/Asia - Vật tư phụ: Trung Quốc/Việt Nam 410,796,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống camera IP Cơ sở 1
1 TB - Camera an ninh giám sát ngoài trời: Hanwha Vision QNO-8080R/ Việt Nam - Camera an ninh giám sát trong nhà: Hanwha Vision QND-6072R1/ Việt Nam - Máy tính ghi hình (kèm phần mềm VMS): Atoma - AVM - Màn hình hiển thị: Samsung QA50Q60B/ Việt Nam - Switch PoE 8 cổng tốc độ nhanh: Dahua DH-PFS3010-8ET-65/Trung Quốc - Switch 8port - Unmanaged 8-port GE: Cisco CBS110-8T-D-EU/Trung Quốc - Vật tư phụ: Trung Quốc/ Việt Nam 221,320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hệ thống camera IP Cơ sở 2
1 TB - Camera an ninh giám sát ngoài trời: Hanwha Vision QNO-8080R/ Việt Nam - Camera an ninh giám sát trong nhà: Hanwha Vision QND-6072R1/ Việt Nam - Máy tính ghi hình (kèm phần mềm VMS): Atoma - AVM - Màn hình hiển thị: Samsung QA50Q60B/ Việt Nam - Switch PoE 8 cổng tốc độ nhanh: Dahua DH-PFS3010-8ET-65/Trung Quốc - Switch 8port - Unmanaged 8-port GE: Cisco CBS110-8T-D-EU/Trung Quốc - Vật tư phụ: Trung Quốc/ Việt Nam 165,286,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phòng họp thông minh cơ sở 1
1 TB - Thiết bị đầu cuối HNTH: Cisco Room Kit (CS-KIT-K9)/ Trung Quốc - Máy tính trình chiếu: Atoma - AFR / Việt Nam - Màn hình hiển thị: Samsung Samsung LH75BEAHLGKXXV/ Việt Nam - Âm ly công suất 240/360W:Fonestar MA-245 - Loa hộp treo tường công suất 40W: Fonestar SONORA-5TN - Vật tư phụ: Trung Quốc/ Việt Nam - Giá treo ti vi : Việt Nam 822,305,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phòng họp thông minh cơ sở 2
1 TB - Thiết bị đầu cuối HNTH: Cisco Room Kit Mini (CS-KIT-MINI-K9)/ Trung Quốc - Màn hình hiển thị: Samsung LH65BEAHLGKXXV/ Việt Nam - Âm ly công suất 240/360W:Fonestar MA-245 -Loa hộp treo tường công suất 40W: Fonestar SONORA-5TN - Vật tư phụ: Trung Quốc/ Việt Nam 329,230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Màn led và thiết bị điều khiển (Cơ sở chính và Cơ sở 2)
2 Bộ - Màn hình Led P2.5: Shenzhen/Trung Quốc - Bộ xử lý tín hiệu hình ảnh : Novastar V960/Trung Quốc - Khung màn hình led bắng sắt hộp mạ kẽm: Hòa Phát/Việt Nam - Vật tư phụ: Việt Nam 313,819,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Kios tra cứu thông tin
3 Bộ Atoma Kiosk 32i5; Việt Nam 56,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Laptop
6 Cái Dell Vostro 5620; Trung Quốc 28,149,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy tính để bàn
7 Cái HP Slim Desktop S01-pF2033d; Trung Quốc 15,631,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Màn hình máy tính để bàn
7 Cái Samsung LF22T370F; Trung Quốc 3,298,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy in laser, In A4 2 mặt tự lật
3 Cái HP LaserJet Pro 4003dw; Trung Quốc 6,920,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second