Package 08: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08: Construction insurance
Name of project
Bê tông đường giao thông thôn Thái An và hệ thống thoát nước thôn Vĩnh Hy, xã Vĩnh Hải
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
4.069.799 VND
Tender value
4.069.799 VND
Conversion date
17/07/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
31/QD-UBND ngày 27/8/2020
Approval date
27/08/2020
Completion date
09:38 01/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Bảo hiểm BSH Khánh Hòa - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Sài Gòn - Hà Nội (BSH)

3.875.999 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second