Package 08: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08: Construction work
Name of project
Nhà lớp học bộ môn 2 tầng 4 phòng trường trung học cơ sở Kim Xuyên, huyện Kim Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.959.764.000 VND
Tender value
2.959.764.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 18/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
22/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/02/2020
Approval date
03/02/2020
Completion date
15:02 17/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0801070577 0801070577

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VLXD NĂM SAO

2.954.236.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second