Package 08: Equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 08: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
377.725.091 VND
Estimated price
288.328.000 VND
Publication date
08:47 04/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
210/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management Board of Construction Investment Project in Phu Quoc area
Approval date
03/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801755766 1801755766

CTECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

221.200.000 VND 221.200.000 VND 90 day 90 DAYS
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1701293758 1701293758 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH LỘC Not considered
2 vn1700447363 1700447363 ABC INFOMATIC TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not considered
3 vn1700418394 1700418394 KIEN GIANG BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Not considered
4 vn1702225581 1702225581 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH Not considered
5 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH Not considered
6 vn3702794528 3702794528 CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV VIỆT LONG VVL Not considered
7 vn1702222213 1702222213 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT AN 68 Not considered

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn, ghế giáo viên bao che
4 Bộ Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn, băng rời học sinh cấp 1 (có che trước 400 mm)
16 Bộ Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn, băng rời học sinh cấp 1 (không che trước)
64 Bộ Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bảng trượt ngang 4 lớp cho màn hình 65 inch
4 Cái Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Vật tư lắp đặt màn hình
4 Bộ Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Smart Tivi 4K 65 inch
4 Cái Việt Nam 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bình chữa cháy
4 Bình Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second