Package 08: Equipment

Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 08: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
747.635.000 VND
Estimated price
669.390.000 VND
Publication date
13:55 19/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
295/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management Board of Construction Investment Project in Phu Quoc area
Approval date
17/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1700418394 1700418394

KIEN GIANG BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY

502.568.000 VND 502.568.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1700447363 1700447363 ABC INFOMATIC TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn1801755766 1801755766 CTECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
3 vn1700367527 1700367527 DIGITECH INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
4 vn1702225581 1702225581 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH Unconscious
5 vn3702794528 3702794528 CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV VIỆT LONG VVL Unconscious
6 vn1702154796 1702154796 CÔNG TY TNHH TRỌNG THÀNH PHÁT Unconscious
7 vn1701293758 1701293758 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH LỘC Does not meet the criteria for Capacity, Experience and Technique

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Vợt bóng bàn
10 cái Việt Nam 156,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bóng rổ số 06
5 quả Việt Nam 112,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bóng chuyền
10 quả Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cọc lưới cầu mây
2 bộ Việt Nam 9,956,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Chi phí, nhân công và vật tư lắp đặt hoàn thiện
1 trọn gói Việt Nam 30,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn, ghế giáo viên bao che
6 cái Việt Nam 3,979,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn, băng rời học sinh - cấp 2 (không che trước)
96 cái Việt Nam 1,626,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn, băng rời học sinh cấp 2 (có che trước 400mm)
24 cái Việt Nam 1,648,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bảng trượt ngang 04 lớp (không kèm theo màn hình 65 inch)
6 cái Việt Nam 5,344,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Vật tư lắp đặt màn hình Led 65 inch
6 bộ Việt Nam 622,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Smart Tivi 4K 65 inch
6 cái Việt Nam 11,778,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bình chữa cháy
6 cái Trung Quốc 638,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Trụ bóng rổ tập luyện
1 bộ Việt Nam 5,459,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cột lưới bóng chuyền
1 bộ Việt Nam 4,441,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cột lưới cầu lông
2 bộ Việt Nam 1,974,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bàn bóng bàn
2 cái Việt Nam 8,111,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Cột lưới bóng bàn
2 cái Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Xà đơn
4 cái Việt Nam 1,361,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Xà kép
4 cái Việt Nam 10,238,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Đệm nhảy cao
4 tấm Việt Nam 7,744,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Thảm thể dục dụng cụ (ghép mắt)
20 tấm Việt Nam 265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Vợt cầu lông
10 cái Việt Nam 542,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second