Package 1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
101.817.504 VND
Publication date
10:25 26/05/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260525-01/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Minh Anh Garment Joint Stock Company - Do Luong
Approval date
25/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2900326960 2900326960

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI NAM LONG

101.817.504 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa tươi tiệt trùng có đường 100% sữa tươi, 110ml
0
5.244 vỈ 1. Thành phần : Sữa từ 100%, sữa tươi 96%, đường 3,8%, chất ổn định( 437, 460(I), 407, 466) vitamin(A, D3), khoáng chất natri selenit) 2. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: Hạn sử dụng in trên hộp sữa Ngày sản xuất : 06 tháng trước hạn sử dụng 3 Quy cách đóng gói - Hộp thể tích thực: 110ml Vỉ 4 hộp x110ml - Chất liệu bao bì: Sản phẩm được chứa trong hộp giấy, bên trong là lớp nhựa PE chuyên dụng, ghép kín, đảm bảo yêu cầu an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm theo QCVN 12-1:2011/BYT 4. Sản phẩm đáp ứng các yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm theo quy định hiện hành Việt Nam 19,416
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second