Package 1: Fertilizer supply 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
23
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Fertilizer supply 2025
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.150.129.950 VND
Publication date
08:15 03/06/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500134528_2506020836
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
30-4 TAY NINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Approval date
02/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3900210492 3900210492

DUC THANH CO.,LTD

3.712.495.400 VND 3.712.495.400 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3100126555 3100126555 SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION Contractor ranked 4
2 vn3002103849 3002103849 VINAFARM VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 6
3 vn3801278115 3801278115 KIM NGOAN COMPANY LIMITED Contractor ranked 5
4 vn0307640190 0307640190 QUE LAM PHUONG NAM COMPANY LIMITED Contractor ranked 2
5 vn3603857600 3603857600 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH TUẤN PHÁT Contractor ranked 3

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân Urê
18900 kg Việt Nam 11,970 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phân Kali clorua (KCl)
14450 kg Canada 10,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phân lân nung chảy
26750 kg Việt Nam 5,540 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phân NPK (16-16-8)
279700 kg Việt Nam 11,392 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second