Package 1: Materials for network and computer components in 2018

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Materials for network and computer components in 2018
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ ảo hóa và điện toán đám mây để xây dựng hệ thống lưu trữ và truyền hình ảnh (PACS-Cloud) phục vụ kết nối liên thông dữ liệu giữa các bệnh viện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.272.500.000 VND
Tender value
1.272.500.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 20/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
211219/QĐ-INEXT ngày 21/12/2018
Approval date
21/12/2018
Completion date
09:40 17/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313622672 0313622672

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TƯ VẤN VINH QUANG

1.263.427.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second