Package 1: Medical instruments - supplies, testing chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Medical instruments - supplies, testing chemicals
Name of project
Mua sắm hóa chất xét nghiệm, dụng cụ - vật tư y tế và oxy y tế năm 2019 tại Bệnh viện Lao và Bệnh phổi Tây Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
938.365.000 VND
Tender value
938.365.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 18/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
122/QĐ-BVLBP ngày 10/12/2019
Approval date
10/12/2019
Completion date
21:01 18/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3901188514 3901188514

Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Y Tế Duy Hoàng

513.343.150 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second