Package 1: Provide fresh food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Provide fresh food
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
480.624.000 VND
Publication date
09:12 10/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
27
Approval Entity
Hoa Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
09/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6100962650 6100962650

HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ VĂN NAM

480.624.000 VND 8 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt bò loại I
HH1
44.5 Kg Thịt bò loại I Việt Nam 250,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
2 Thịt heo nạc
HH2
77.8 Kg Thịt heo nạc Việt Nam 135,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
3 Thịt gà
HH3
77.5 Kg Thịt gà Việt Nam 120,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
4 Xương heo
HH4
7.3 Kg Xương heo Việt Nam 115,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
5 Cá lóc
HH5
37.2 Kg Cá lóc Việt Nam 95,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
6 Cá thu
HH6
14 Kg Cá thu Việt Nam 220,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
7 Tôm biển
HH7
30.9 Kg Tôm biển Việt Nam 230,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
8 Tôm đồng
HH8
8.2 Kg Tôm đồng Việt Nam 220,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
9 Lươn
HH9
6 Kg Lươn Việt Nam 250,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
10 Cua đồng
HH10
11.7 Kg Cua đồng Việt Nam 75,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
11 Trứng cút
HH11
120 Quả Trứng cút Việt Nam 8,500
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
12 Trứng gà ta
HH12
22 Quả Trứng gà ta Việt Nam 3,800
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
13 Trứng vịt
HH13
265 Quả Trứng vịt Việt Nam 4,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
14 Cà rốt
HH14
8.1 Kg Cà rốt Việt Nam 20,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
15 Khoai tây
HH15
13.7 Kg Khoai tây Việt Nam 30,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
16 Bí xanh
HH16
12 Kg Bí xanh Việt Nam 20,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
17 Bí đỏ
HH17
89.9 Kg Bí đỏ Việt Nam 20,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
18 Bầu
HH18
48 Kg Bầu Việt Nam 25,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
19 Đậu cove
HH19
10 Kg Đậu cove Việt Nam 25,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
20 Bạc Hà (Dọc mùng)
HH20
4.1 Kg Bạc Hà (Dọc mùng) Việt Nam 25,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
21 Giá đậu xanh
HH21
6.1 Kg Giá đậu xanh Việt Nam 25,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
22 Cà chua
HH22
18.8 Kg Cà chua Việt Nam 35,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
23 Rau cải ngọt
HH23
25.5 Kg Rau cải ngọt Việt Nam 20,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
24 Rau ngót
HH24
16 Kg Rau ngót Việt Nam 15,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
25 Rau mồng tơi
HH25
52.7 Kg Rau mồng tơi Việt Nam 15,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
26 Rau muống
HH26
24.1 Kg Rau muống Việt Nam 15,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
27 Rau khoai lang
HH27
16 Kg Rau khoai lang Việt Nam 15,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
28 Hành lá
HH28
10.57 Kg Hành lá Việt Nam 30,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
29 Hành tím
HH29
10.99 Kg Hành tím Việt Nam 70,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
30 Củ sả cây
HH30
2.8 Kg Củ sả cây Việt Nam 15,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second