Package 1: Provide fresh food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Provide fresh food
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
307.613.000 VND
Publication date
09:54 10/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21
Approval Entity
Po Nam Nguyen Kindergarten
Approval date
09/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041286 048192003478

HỘ KINH DOANH XUÂN THỌ MART

307.613.000 VND 240 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt heo
HH1
72.325 Kg Thịt heo Việt Nam 135,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
2 Xương heo
HH2
24 Kg Xương heo Việt Nam 81,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
3 Thịt bò
HH3
34.8 Kg Thịt bò Việt Nam 237,600
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
4 Thịt gà ta
HH4
27.8 Kg Thịt gà ta Việt Nam 108,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
5 Cá trắm
HH5
24 Kg Cá trắm Việt Nam 113,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
6 Trứng cút
HH6
1.200 quả Trứng cút Việt Nam 810
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
7 Tôm đồng
HH7
6.405 Kg Tôm đồng Việt Nam 194,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
8 Tôm biển
HH8
10.668 Kg Tôm biển Việt Nam 199,800
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
9 Cua đồng
HH9
12 Kg Cua đồng Việt Nam 75,600
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
10 Đậu hũ chiên
HH10
18 Kg Đậu hũ chiên Việt Nam 37,800
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
11 Cà rốt
HH11
9.6 Kg Cà rốt Việt Nam 23,760
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
12 Bí đao
HH12
21.6 Kg Bí đao Việt Nam 19,440
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
13 Đu đủ xanh
HH13
9.6 Kg Đu đủ xanh Việt Nam 20,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
14 Bầu
HH14
19.2 Kg Bầu Việt Nam 18,360
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
15 Bí đỏ
HH15
7.2 Kg Bí đỏ Việt Nam 16,200
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
16 Cà chua
HH16
12 Kg Cà chua Việt Nam 31,320
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
17 Khóm
HH17
4.8 Kg Khóm Việt Nam 32,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
18 Bạc hà
HH18
4.8 Kg Bạc hà Việt Nam 32,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
19 Giá đậu xanh
HH19
4.8 Kg Giá đậu xanh Việt Nam 32,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
20 Rau thơm
HH20
2.236 Kg Rau thơm Việt Nam 32,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
21 Rau tập tàng
HH21
39 Kg Rau tập tàng Việt Nam 21,600
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
22 Quả thanh long
HH22
18 Kg Quả thanh long Việt Nam 32,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
23 Quả ổi
HH23
14.4 Kg Quả ổi Việt Nam 32,400
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
24 Bưởi
HH24
28.8 Kg Bưởi Việt Nam 54,000
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
25 Chuối tiêu
HH25
216 quả Chuối tiêu Việt Nam 1,620
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
26 Quít
HH26
21 Kg Quít Việt Nam 37,800
Khối lượng 1 tháng x 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second