Package 1: Removing, transporting and installing equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Removing, transporting and installing equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
185.030.000 VND
Publication date
17:41 24/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
114/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Lang Ha Ward
Approval date
21/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109351278 0109351278

LONG HUNG DEVELOPMENT TECHONOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

185.030.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tháo dỡ biển bảng trụ sở cũ, chuyển về trụ sở mới và hiệu chỉnh làm mới một số biển bảng.
Tháo biển bảng
1 Điểm Tháo dỡ biển bảng trụ sở cũ, chuyển về trụ sở mới và hiệu chỉnh làm mới một số biển bảng. Việt Nam 25,000,000
2 Tháo dỡ hệ thống tủ gỗ, quầy tiếp dân, vách gỗ trang trí... Từ điểm phường cũ di chuyển về trụ sở mới. Chỉnh trang, sửa chữa, tu bổ và lắp đặt lại.
Tháo hệ thống tủ
1 Điểm Tháo dỡ hệ thống tủ gỗ, quầy tiếp dân, vách gỗ trang trí... Từ điểm phường cũ di chuyển về trụ sở mới. Chỉnh trang, sửa chữa, tu bổ và lắp đặt lại. Việt Nam 44,000,000
3 Tháo dỡ, di chuyển toàn bộ camera, đầu ghi hình, tivi, máy đánh giá sự hài lòng, màn hình hiển thị….. Sang trụ sở mới và lắp đặt lại, bổ sung thêm vật tư thi công…
Tháo thiết bị
1 Điểm Tháo dỡ, di chuyển toàn bộ camera, đầu ghi hình, tivi, máy đánh giá sự hài lòng, màn hình hiển thị….. Sang trụ sở mới và lắp đặt lại, bổ sung thêm vật tư thi công… Việt Nam 33,000,000
4 Ghế gấp phục vụ dân
GGI
20 Chiếc Ghế gấp phục vụ dân KT: W470 x D515 x H890 mm Chân khung inox Ø22 Đệm tựa mút bọc PVC hoặc Vải êm ái cho người ngồi Ghế có thể gấp lại tiện dụng. Việt Nam 550,000
5 Ghế xoay cho cán bộ
SG550H
5 Chiếc Ghế xoay cho cán bộ KT: 560x540x900/1025 mm Đệm tựa bọc vải, chân bằng nhựa Ghế xoay nhân viên văn phòng có tay Đệm tựa mút bọc vải nỉ tạo sự thoải mái cho người ngồi Ghế có bát có chức năng điều chỉnh độ cao cần hơi. Chân xoay có bánh xe, có thể di chuyển. - Sản phẩm ghế rất êm và thoáng mát thích hợp sử dụng cho nhân viên văn phòng hoặc dùng cho gia đình. Việt Nam 840,000
6 Điều hòa treo tường 18.000BTU (±5%)
FTKB 50ZVMV/ RKB50 ZVMV
3 Bộ Điều hòa treo tường 18.000BTU (±5%) Công suất lạnh: 18,100 BTU (3.800-18.400) Nguồn điện: 1 pha, 220-240V, 50Hz/220-230V, 60Hz Điện năng tiêu thụ : 1,850W Độ ồn hoạt động dàn lạnh: 44/40/35/25dBA Độ ồn hoạt động dàn nóng: 49/43dB(A) Môi chất lạnh sử dụng: R32 Bộ điều khiển từ xa loại không dây Việt Nam 19,410,000
7 Công lắp máy gắn tường 18000 - 24000BTU
NC
3 Bộ Công lắp máy gắn tường 18000 - 24000BTU Việt Nam 550,000
8 Thuê dàn giáo
Thuê GD
3 Bộ Thuê dàn giáo Việt Nam 750,000
9 Vật tư phụ treo tường
VTP
3 Bộ Vật tư phụ treo tường Việt Nam 100,000
10 Giá treo dàn nóng 18000 - 24000BTU
Giá treo
3 Bộ Giá treo dàn nóng 18000 - 24000BTU Việt Nam 150,000
11 Giá dàn lạnh treo tường
Giá treo DL
3 Bộ Giá dàn lạnh treo tường Việt Nam 200,000
12 Ống đồng, bảo ôn d6+d12
Ống đồng
15 mét Ống đồng, bảo ôn d6+d12 Việt Nam 190,000
13 Dây điện 2x2.5
Dây 2x2.5
15 mét Dây điện 2x2.5 Việt Nam 20,000
14 Ống nước PVC ø27 + vỏ bọc bảo ôn
Ống nước PVC
30 mét Ống nước PVC ø27 + vỏ bọc bảo ôn Việt Nam 40,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second