Package 10: Buy construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 10: Buy construction insurance
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở làm việc và các HMPT Phòng giao dịch NHCSXH huyện Yên Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.996.457 VND
Tender value
8.996.457 VND
Conversion date
06/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
62/QĐ-NHCS-XDCB
Approval date
10/09/2020
Completion date
21:21 10/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102183722 0102183722

Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Nông nghiệp

8.996.457 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second