Package 10: Cable Design, Supply and Installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 10: Cable Design, Supply and Installation
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư nhà máy kéo sợi 30.240 cọc sợi tại Công ty Cổ phần Sợi Phú Bài
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.190.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.190.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 15/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
328/QĐ-SPB ngày 25/9/2019
Approval date
25/09/2019
Completion date
15:03 06/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100408233 0100408233

Viện Khoa học Công nghệ Xây dựng

3.134.242.646 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0104524343 0104524343 Công Ty Cổ Phần Khoa Học Và Công Nghệ Xây Dựng Finance Financial Review
2 0103668409 0103668409 Công Ty Cổ Phần Kỹ Thuật Cơ Khí Và Xây Lắp Công Trình HSD Capacity Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second