Package 10: Construction and equipment installation

Tender ID
Views
74
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 10: Construction and equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
19.516.000.000 VND
Estimated price
19.484.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:20 03/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
218/QĐ-BTV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lam Dong Province Women's Union
Approval date
12/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801105645 5801105645 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Hà Phát Thịnh, Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Mạnh

HA PHAT THINH LIMITED COMPANY

18.538.822.630,6 VND 18.538.822.631 VND 540 day 14/12/2023
2 vn5800439211 5800439211 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Hà Phát Thịnh, Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Mạnh

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MẠNH

18.538.822.630,6 VND 18.538.822.631 VND 540 day 14/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 HA PHAT THINH LIMITED COMPANY main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MẠNH sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second