Package 10: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 10: Construction and installation
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu Quy hoạch khu dân cư thôn Minh Sơn xã Quảng Đông, huyện Quảng Trạch ( giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
18.602.746.000 VND
Tender value
18.602.746.000 VND
Bid closing
14:50 13/08/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 176/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/9/2020
Approval date
17/09/2020
Completion date
09:38 19/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3100266009

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN QUANG

18.585.200.000 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
2 3100320513

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ADB

18.585.200.000 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN QUANG main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ADB sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second