Package 10: Construction work

Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 10: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
43.476.822.000 VND
Estimated price
43.997.525.000 VND
Publication date
10:23 06/12/2023
Contract Type
According to adjusted unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
385/QĐ-BQLHTKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Investment project management board for construction of technical and agricultural infrastructure works in Hanoi city
Approval date
01/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104038657 0104038657 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hùng Linh và Công ty TNHH Lâm Đạt SG

HUNG LINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

43.923.404.534,143 VND 43.923.404.000 VND 180 day 06/12/2023
2 vn0313617577 0313617577 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hùng Linh và Công ty TNHH Lâm Đạt SG

LAM DAT SG COMPANY LIMITED

43.923.404.534,143 VND 43.923.404.000 VND 180 day 06/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 HUNG LINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 LAM DAT SG COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second