Package 10: Equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
66
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 10: Equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
125.504.000 VND
Publication date
07:15 16/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
36/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Tan Hiep district
Approval date
13/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1701988622 1701988622

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN AN PHÁT KIÊN GIANG

121.328.000 VND 121.328.000 VND 30 day 20/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1702222213 1702222213 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT AN 68 The contractor does not meet the technical requirements
2 vn1702154796 1702154796 CÔNG TY TNHH TRỌNG THÀNH PHÁT The contractor does not meet the requirements of experience capacity
3 vn1700418394 1700418394 KIEN GIANG BOOK AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Contractor does not compare E-HSDT
4 vn1700581954 1700581954 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SIÊU THỊ NGUYỄN ĐĂNG Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ghế chủ tọa
5 Cái Việt Nam 8,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn chủ tọa loại 2 chỗ
1 Cái Việt Nam 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn chủ tọa loại 3 chỗ
1 cái Việt Nam 21,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Rèm cửa
28.88 m2 Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy lạnh 2HP
1 bộ Panasonic - Malaysia 21,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bảng khẩu hiệu hội trường
2 bộ Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second