Package 10: Procurement of equipment

Tender ID
Views
218
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 10: Procurement of equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.500.000.000 VND
Estimated price
1.499.810.000 VND
Publication date
14:42 22/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
715/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management board of civil construction projects in Thoi Binh district
Approval date
22/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302499120 0302499120

PHUC GIA KHANG TRADING & SERVICES CO., LTD

1.122.800.000 VND 1.122.800.000 VND 60 day 23/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2001299650 2001299650 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THIÊN KIM Not yet considered
2 vn1800635699 1800635699 CÔNG TY TNHH P&N Not yet considered
3 vn0303152280 0303152280 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI Not yet considered
4 vn0400124465 0400124465 CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT LINH ĐÀ NẴNG Not yet considered
5 vn1800785729 1800785729 TINH MOC DECORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not yet considered
6 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH Not yet considered

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính laptop, phục vụ chuyên môn
2 Cái TRUNG UỐC/ASUS/P2451FA-EK3306T 11,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính bàn phục vụ chuyên môn
3 Bộ VIỆT NAM//SHOOLMATE/ SM 12100i 9,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn ghế học sinh (thiết kê cho HS bán trú nghỉ trưa tại trường)
150 Bộ VIỆT NAM/HÒAVIỆT/BBT1210G 2,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tivi màn hình Led 65 inch.
29 Cái VIỆT NAM/ARIRANG/ 65UV22 14,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy lạnh phòng bán trú 2HP
16 Bộ VIỆT NAM/ALASKA / AC 18UUI 14,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second