Package 11: Supply and installation of elevator system.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 11: Supply and installation of elevator system.
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng Nhà đa năng Viện Năng lượng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.258.272.000 VND
Tender value
4.258.272.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 27/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1395/QĐ-VNL ngày 21/09/2018
Approval date
21/09/2018
Completion date
14:25 21/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101130774 0101130774

CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN THANG MÁY THIẾT BỊ THĂNG LONG

3.950.000.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second