Package 12: Service equipment

Tender ID
Views
44
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Package 12: Service equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.603.250.000 VND
Estimated price
1.603.250.000 VND
Completion date
15:01 21/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
120 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 5701661631 5701661631

Công ty TNHH thương mại và đầu tư phát triển công nghiệp Quảng Ninh

1.595.000.000 VND 1.595.000.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy nén khí di động (kèm theo bộ súng xiết bulong)
TM-V-1.05/12.5-330L
1
Máy
Chi tiết nêu tại điểm b, mục 2 Chương V Yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật
Việt Nam
88,000,000
2
Máy quấn dây đồng
MTECKCO-IDT1500
1
Máy
Chi tiết nêu tại điểm b, mục 2 Chương V Yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật
Việt Nam
132,000,000
3
Tủ sấy ủng bằng hơi
MSU-128
2
Tủ
Chi tiết nêu tại điểm b, mục 2 Chương V Yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật
Việt Nam
269,500,000
4
Tủ sấy quần áo bằng hơi
SUA-150
2
Tủ
Chi tiết nêu tại điểm b, mục 2 Chương V Yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật
Trung Quốc
368,500,000
5
Thiết bị phân tích nhiệt lượng than (bom đốt nhiệt)
CT-5500
1
Máy
Chi tiết nêu tại điểm b, mục 2 Chương V Yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật
Trung Quốc
99,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second