Package 16: Construction insurance

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 16: Construction insurance
Name of project
Dự án Khu Chẩn đoán kỹ thuật cao Bệnh viện Nhân dân 115
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
530.998.768 VND
Tender value
530.998.768 VND
Bid closing
15:00 24/01/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
03-DA/QĐ-BV115
Approval date
14/02/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đạt yêu cầu của HSYC.
Completion date
10:58 06/03/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102385623 0102385623

Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Quân Đội

517.730.000 VND Từ day Từ ngày khởi công đến ngày hoàn thành đưa công trình vào sử dụng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second