Package 16: Consulting for testing piles

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 16: Consulting for testing piles
Name of project
Cơ sở làm việc Công an quận Hải Châu thuộc Công an thành phố Đà Nẵng
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
119.177.000 VND
Tender value
119.177.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2075/QĐ-CATP-PHC ngày 19/10/2020
Approval date
19/10/2020
Completion date
15:30 04/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401752247 0401752247

CÔNG TY TNHH NỀN MÓNG VÀ CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT THỊNH

119.177.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second