Package 2

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
101.900.000 VND
Publication date
17:49 15/01/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 27/QĐ-MNBM
Approval Entity
Bong Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 060190002696

Lê Phan Thị Ngân Hà

101.900.000 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ
Gạo
3.800 Kg Sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 21,000
2 Gạo nếp
Nếp
50 Kg Sạch, chóng móc, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 22,000
3 Trứng cút
Trứng
50 Kg Sạch, chóng hư thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 60,000
4 Trứng vịt
Trứng
200 Kg Sạch, chóng hư thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 45,000
5 Trứng gà
Trứng
200 Kg Sạch, chóng hư thối, đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 45,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second