Package 2: Buy fertilizer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
112
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Buy fertilizer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
300.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:54 06/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
8.05/QĐ-MG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
MAILISA GROUP Pharmaceutical Company Limited
Approval date
31/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108180076 0108180076

CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ CÔNG NGHIỆP VINKO VIỆT NAM

225.000.000 VND 225.000.000 VND 670 day 31/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3100126555 3100126555 SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION The contractor did not negotiate the contract
2 vn0106131066 0106131066 NATIONAL AGRICULTURE EXTENSION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bidder has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
3 vn0106847029 0106847029 NGOCKY MANUFACTURE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of the bidding documents

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân vi sinh
37500 kg Công ty Cổ phần Tổng công ty Sông Gianh 6,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second