Package #2: Buy fingerlings

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package #2: Buy fingerlings
Name of project
Dự toán các gói thầu thuộc Dự án “Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ xây dựng mô hình sản xuất giống và nuôi thương phẩm cá Trắm đen (Mylopharyngodon piceus) trong ao và lồng trên địa bàn tỉnh Kon Tum” của Công Ty TNHH MTV Tá Tiến
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
73.100.000 VND
Tender value
73.100.000 VND
Conversion date
02/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 03/QĐ-CTY-KH
Approval date
14/10/2021
Completion date
10:09 20/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6101268734 6101268734

Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả

73.100.000 VND 600 day 600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second