Package 2: Buy welfare material

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Buy welfare material
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
59.535.000 VND
Publication date
13:28 16/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
101/QĐ-X55
Approval Entity
X55 . Factory
Approval date
14/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000032246 8500671459-001

HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI TÙNG LÂM

59.535.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Khăn trải bàn
Khăn trải bàn
40 Cái Khăn trải bàn Việt Nam 350,000
2 Bộ 6 cốc thủy tinh Luminarc 290ml
Luminarc 290ml
4 Bộ Bộ 6 cốc thủy tinh Luminarc 290ml Việt Nam 650,000
3 Ấm chén Hoa Hồng bát tràng
Ấm chén Hoa Hồng
8 Bộ Ấm chén Hoa Hồng bát tràng Việt Nam 1,050,000
4 Bộ 12 ly thủy tỉnh Uno 35ml
Uno 35ml
15 Bộ Bộ 12 ly thủy tỉnh Uno 35ml Việt Nam 35,000
5 Ấm siêu tốc Sunhouse SHD1389 1,8l
SHD1389 1,8l
2 Cái Ấm siêu tốc Sunhouse SHD1389 1,8l Việt Nam 650,000
6 Chăn đông sông hồng BC59
BC59
9 Cái Chăn đông sông hồng BC59 Việt Nam 1,150,000
7 Quạt sưởi Ceramic FujiE CH-2000
FujiE CH-2000
1 Cái Quạt sưởi Ceramic FujiE CH-2000 Việt Nam 1,990,000
8 Chiếu cói 1,2m
1,2m
20 Cái Chiếu cói 1,2m Việt Nam 290,000
9 Chiếu trúc 1,2 m
1,2m
20 Cái Chiếu trúc 1,2 m Việt Nam 340,000
10 Chiếu nhựa 1,2 m
1,2m
10 Cái Chiếu nhựa 1,2 m Việt Nam 180,000
11 Chổi nhựa quét nhà
Chổi nhựa
10 Cái Chổi nhựa quét nhà Việt Nam 85,000
12 Chổi chít quét nhà
Chổi chít
20 Cái Chổi chít quét nhà Việt Nam 44,000
13 Phích nước rạng đông 2 lít
2 lít
20 Cái Phích nước rạng đông 2 lít Việt Nam 212,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second