Package 2. Chicken meat

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2. Chicken meat
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
59.800.000 VND
Publication date
15:16 15/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Approval date
12/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000040708 037065009335

Phạm Văn Cường

59.800.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt gà
.
1 Gói thầu Đạt chuẩn vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm, nguồn gốc rõ ràng, đảm bảo an toàn, chất lượng . 59,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second