Package 2: Consulting on construction drawing design and costing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Consulting on construction drawing design and costing
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu dân cư dịch vụ xã Ngọc Xá (điểm thôn Long Khê), huyện Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
830.794.003 VND
Tender value
830.794.003 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 28/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 14A/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/02/2019
Completion date
10:15 01/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300108456 2300108456

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NINH

794.698.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second