Package 2: Materials for network and computer components in 2019

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Materials for network and computer components in 2019
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ ảo hóa và điện toán đám mây để xây dựng hệ thống lưu trữ và truyền hình ảnh (PACS-Cloud) phục vụ kết nối liên thông dữ liệu giữa các bệnh viện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.267.780.000 VND
Tender value
1.267.780.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 31/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
0711/QĐ-INEXT ngày 7/11/2019
Approval date
07/11/2019
Completion date
09:36 17/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305332715 0305332715

Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ kỹ thuật thiết bị y tế An Quốc

1.210.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second