Package 2: Procurement of specialized accounting software

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Procurement of specialized accounting software
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin trong quản lý doanh nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
234.000.000 VND
Tender value
234.000.000 VND
Conversion date
31/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
889/QĐ-KDTCP ngày 21/06/2021
Approval date
21/06/2021
Completion date
16:37 30/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311855375 0311855375

Công Ty Cổ Phần Phần Mềm Hiệu Quả Xanh

234.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second