Package 2: Purchase school equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Purchase school equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
192.391.200 VND
Publication date
16:19 22/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
48/QĐ-THCSLX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Long Xuyen Secondary School
Approval date
19/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108027494 0108027494

AN CAT PHU COMPANY LIMITED

183.386.000 VND 183.386.000 VND 10 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế Học sinh
24 Bộ VIỆT NAM 1,312,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bàn giáo viên
5 Bộ VIỆT NAM 2,177,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Tủ sắt
3 tủ VIỆT NAM 3,438,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Máy chiếu
4 cái TRUNG QUỐC 12,354,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Màn chiếu 3 chân di động
4 cái TRUNG QUỐC 871,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Phụ kiện lắp đặt máy chiếu
4 Bộ VIỆT NAM 195,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Smart Tivi 4K 50 inch
1 cái VIỆT NAM 12,377,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Phụ kiện lắp Ti vi
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 2,292,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Smart Tivi 32 inch
1 cái VIỆT NAM 8,137,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Phụ kiện lắp Ti vi
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 2,292,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Thiết bị âm thanh sân khấu
1 Bộ TRUNG QUỐC 34,380,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Dây tín hiệu + giắc cắm + lắp đặt đấu nối - Khảo sát thực tế
1 bộ VIỆT NAM 1,146,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Loa kéo Karaoke
1 bộ VIỆT NAM 8,028,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Camera
3 cái TRUNG QUỐC 2,407,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Treo lắp mắt camera + dây tín hiệu + nhân công lắp đặt ( bổ sung hệ thống đã có) - Khảo sát thực tế
1 Trọn bộ VIỆT NAM 1,146,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second