Package 2: Seedlings (including miles): pine trees, cinnamon

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Seedlings (including miles): pine trees, cinnamon
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.502.200 VND
Publication date
11:31 30/09/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
119/QĐ - HKL
Approval Entity
Rangers in Thach An area
Approval date
29/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5200808308 5200808308

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN GIANG HẢI YÊN BÁI

60.502.200 VND 25 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cây giống Quế
0
8.844 Cây 9 - 18 tháng tuổi, Đường kính cổ rễ ≥ 0,4cm, Chiều cao cây ≥ 25 cm, sinh trưởng và phát triển tốt Việt Nam 2,150
2 Cây giống thông mã vĩ
0
19.756 Cây Cây con có bầu, Tuổi cây Cây con phải đủ 6 - 9 tháng tuổi, Đường kính cổ rễ từ 0,3 đến 0,4cm, Chiều cao cây 25 đến 30cm, sinh trưởng và phát triển tốt. Việt Nam 2,100
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second