Package 2: Survey, collect documents, edit and digitize current status maps and prepare planning maps

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Survey, collect documents, edit and digitize current status maps and prepare planning maps
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
506.148.000 VND
Publication date
08:55 01/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
Số 25/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Khanh Dong commune
Approval date
29/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201189137 4201189137 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY ĐẠI PHÚ VÀ KIẾN VIỆT

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐẠI PHÚ

404.600.000 VND 991 404.600.000 VND 140 day 140 days
2 vn4201290313 4201290313 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY ĐẠI PHÚ VÀ KIẾN VIỆT

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN VIỆT NHA TRANG

404.600.000 VND 991 404.600.000 VND 140 day 140 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Khảo sát, thu thập tài liệu, biên tập số hóa bản đồ hiện trạng và Lập đồ án Quy hoạch
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second