Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 244 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 242 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 242 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,397,521,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,735,128,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,397,521,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,735,128,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted an investment and development project Repairing and overcoming canals of Suoi Tom (main canal, branch canal).
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Repairing and overcoming canals of Suoi Tom (main canal, branch canal) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:59
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted an investment and development project Repair and overcome the canal of streams (main canal).
28/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông.
- Winning bidder: KHANH NINH CO.,LTD
07/03/2025 16:01
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
13/02/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 7 bidding package.
13/02/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 7 bidding package.
13/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 7 bidding package.
12/02/2025 13:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted an investment and development project Building cultural houses in Khanh Dong Sports Center.
12/02/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming canals of Suoi Tom (main canal, branch canal) with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Decision on approval of contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2025 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: KHANH NINH CO.,LTD
07/03/2025 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
13/02/2025 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center with 7 bidding package .
13/02/2025 09:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center with 7 bidding package .
13/02/2025 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center with 7 bidding package .
12/02/2025 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center with 7 bidding package .
16/01/2025 08:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for Line 1 project with 4 bidding package .
02/01/2025 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted an investment and development project Repairing and overcoming canals of Suoi Tom (main canal, branch canal).
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Repairing and overcoming canals of Suoi Tom (main canal, branch canal) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:59
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted an investment and development project Repair and overcome the canal of streams (main canal).
28/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông.
- Winning bidder: KHANH NINH CO.,LTD
07/03/2025 16:01
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
13/02/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 7 bidding package.
13/02/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 7 bidding package.
13/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for project: Construction of Culture House in Khanh Dong Commune Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông with 7 bidding package.
12/02/2025 13:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted an investment and development project Building cultural houses in Khanh Dong Sports Center.
12/02/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted 70 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 244 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Đông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects