Package 2: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and work estimate

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and work estimate
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng công trình Trường THCS Phạm Huy Thông, huyện Ân Thi (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
687.571.000 VND
Tender value
687.571.000 VND
Bid closing
15:15 19/10/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quết định số 5830b/QĐ-UBND của ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ân Thi về việc phê duyệt kết quả LCNT
Approval date
30/10/2017
Completion date
14:45 10/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900640203 0900640203

Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Phố Hiến

685.000.000 VND 45 day 45 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second