Package 21: Consulting for estimating environmental licensing costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 21: Consulting for estimating environmental licensing costs
Name of project
Xây dựng Trạm xử lý nước thải tập trung Khu công nghiệp Trà Kha
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
30.000.000 VND
Tender value
30.000.000 VND
Conversion date
30/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-KCN NGÀY 19/7/2022
Approval date
19/07/2022
Completion date
15:19 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1501082132 1501082132

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NEW TECHNOLOGY

30.000.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second