Package 3

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 3
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
89.148.000 VND
Publication date
10:47 26/05/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20260525-03/QĐKQ-CĐ
Approval Entity
Trade Union of Minh Anh Garment Joint Stock Company - Do Luong
Approval date
25/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2902226859 2902226859

CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV PHONG DŨNG

89.148.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thạch rau câu phong cách Nhật Bản Kimiko
0
5.244 Túi .Thành phần: Nước tinh lọc, đường mía, đường glucoza, bột rong biển Carrageenan - 407 (khoảng 0,3 % khối lượng), chất làm dầy (415, 425), chất điều chỉnh độ axit (330, 331iii), chất bảo quản 202, tinh bột vòng 459, chất ổn định:*452i, đường tổng hợp (950, 951), muối ăn, chất chống tạo bọt 1521, chất tạo hương nền 637, hương quả tổng hợp (hương xoài, hương đào, hương dứa, hương dưa, hương dâu, hương cam, chanh leo), màu thực phẩm tổng hợp (102, 110, 124,133). 2.. Thời hạn sử dụng sản phẩm: 12 tháng 3.Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì: - Túi 450gr ( 25 túi x18g/ túi) - Chất liệu bao bì; màng tem được sản xuất từ nhựa PE dùng cho thực phẩm, đảm bảo theo QCVN 12-1: 2011/ BYT 4. Sản phẩm đáp ứng các yêu cầu vệ sinh an toàn thực phẩm theo các quy chuẩn hiện hành Việt Nam 17,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second