Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching

DauThau.info software detected that there is more than 1 announced contractor selection result with the same TBMT number 20220722795-00, the system automatically identifies 1 bid package that it considers the most correct.

Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp sân vận động trung tâm xã Kim Hải huyện Kim Sơn tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
165.562.880 VND
Tender value
165.562.880 VND
Conversion date
24/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
148b/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/12/2021
Approval date
28/12/2021
Completion date
16:47 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700912647 2700912647

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đăng Phong

476.161.704 VND 23 month 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second