Package 3: Design verification - cost estimate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Design verification - cost estimate
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà kho kín mới của Công ty Dịch vụ Điện lực Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.049.940 VND
Tender value
15.049.940 VND
Conversion date
28/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
530/QĐ-EVNHANOI ESC
Approval date
26/04/2022
Completion date
16:36 28/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108640661 0108640661

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN BÌNH

13.544.946 VND 3 day 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second